PLESSOALL'ICNOME ISTITUTO DI RIFERIMENTOINDIRIZZO SPEDIZIONE (VIA E NUM)REGIONECOMUNECAPPROV
DE AMICISXI.C. STATALE 1 GIULIANOVAPIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'ABRUZZOGIULIANOVA64021TE
SCUOLA EROI OTTOBRINIXI.C. MARIO BOSCOVIA MARCONI 1ABRUZZOLANCIANO66034CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MOZZAGROGNAXI.C. FOSSACESIAPIAZZA FANTINI 1ABRUZZOFOSSACESIA66022CH
ISTITUTO MAESTRE PIE FILIPPINIMAESTRE PIE FILIPPINEVIA MADONNA DI PETTINO 7ABRUZZOL'AQUILA67100AQ
MARIELE VENTREDIREZIONE DIDATTICA AMITERNUMVIA PASQUALE FICARA 3ABRUZZOL'AQUILA67100AQ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARINELLEXI.C.S. N°2 SAN SALVOVIA R. RUFFILLIABRUZZOSAN SALVO66050CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA PESCARAXI.C. N°3 CHIETIVIA AMITERNO 150ABRUZZOCHIETI SCALO66100CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA LANCIANOXI.C. N°3 CHIETIVIA AMITERNO 150ABRUZZOCHIETI SCALO66100CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA AMITERNOXI.C. N°3 CHIETIVIA AMITERNO 150ABRUZZOCHIETI SCALO66100CH
ROCCO CARABBAXUMERTO I-LANCIANOPIAZZA UNITA' D'ITALIA 1ABRUZZOLANCIANO66034CH
ORSOGNAXSCUOLA PRIMARIA ORSOGNAC.SO UMBERTO I 44ABRUZZOORSOGNA66036CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA VERDIXI.C. STATALE N°2 SAN SALVOVIA R. RUFFILLIABRUZZOSAN SALVO66050CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANT'ANTONIOXI.C. STATALE N°2 SAN SALVOVIA R. RUFFILLIABRUZZOSAN SALVO66050CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA RIPALTAXI.C. STATALE N°2 SAN SALVOVIA R. RUFFILLIABRUZZOSAN SALVO66050CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRESAGRANDINARIAXI.C. STATALE N°2 SAN SALVOVIA R. RUFFILLIABRUZZOSAN SALVO66050CH
SCUOLA PRIMARIAXI.C. ROSETO 2VIA FONTE DELL'OLMO 56ABRUZZOROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI64026TE
DE AMICIS-S. FRANCESCO-GIOVANNI XXIII-TORRIONE-G.DI GENOVACIRCOLO SILVESTRO DELL'AQUILAVIA DELLA POLVERIERA 13ABRUZZOL'AQUILA67100AQ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTEL DI SANGROXI.C. ALDA MERINI CASTEL DI SANGROVIA N. MANCINI 18ABRUZZOCASTEL DI SANGRO67031AQ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICISXI.C. GIULIANOVA 1PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA 22ABRUZZOGIULIANOVA64021TE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANIXI.C. STATALE GIULIANOVA 2VIA MONTE ZEBIO 18ABRUZZOGIULIANOVA64021TE
NOE LUCIDI E MICHELESSIXZIPPILLI - NOE' LUCIDIVIA DE VINCENTIIS 2ABRUZZOTERANO64100TE
PLESSO GUERRICCHIOXI.C. GUERRICCHIOVIA FERMI 10BASILICATAMATERA75100MT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MARCONIXI.C. TORRACA MATERAVIA ALDO MOROBASILICATAMATERA75100MT
LEONARDO SINISGALLIXI.C. LEONARDO SINISGALLIVIA ANZIOBASILICATAPOTENZA85100PZ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA MADRE DELLA DIVINA GRAZIASCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA MADRE DELLA DIVINA GRAZIAVIA E. CICCOTTI 28BASILICATAPOTENZA85100PZ
SCUOLA PRIMARIAXI.C. FEDERICO II DISVEVIA AVIGLIANO FRAZ-FILIANOVIA LEOPARDI 5BASILICATALAGO PESOLE85021PZ
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON BOSCOXI.C. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOPIAZZA CADUTI 1BASILICATAPALAZZO SAN GERVASIO85026PZ
A. MOROXSCUOLA MEDIA GIOVANNI PASCOLIVIA PARINI 1BASILICATAMATERA75100MT
PADRE GIOVANNI SEMERIAXI.C. EX V CIRCOLOPIAZZA G. SEMERIA 2BASILICATAMATERA75100MT
ALBERTO MANZIXI.C. EX V CIRCOLOPIAZZA G. SEMERIA 2BASILICATAMATERA75100MT
SARCONIXI.C. G. RACIOPPI MOLITERNOVIALE DOMENICO GALANTE 21BASILICATAMOLITERNO85047PZ
MOLITERNOXI.C. G. RACIOPPI MOLITERNOVIALE DOMENICO GALANTE 21BASILICATAMOLITERNO85047PZ
PLESSO DON BOSCOXI.C. 1° CIRCOLOPIAZZA MARTIRI D'UNGHERIA SNCCALABRIAVIBO VALENTIA89900VV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARDUCCIXI.C. CARDUCCI -V.DA FELTREVIA CANNIZZARO 12CALABRIAREGGIO CALABRIA89100RC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ENRICO RODINOXI.C. MARINA DI GIOIOSA -MAMMOLAVIA F.LLI ROSSELLI 22CALABRIAMARINA DIGIOIOSA IONICA89046RC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CIRAOLOXI.C. TELESIOVIALE EUROPA 13CALABRIAREGGIO CALABRIA89133RC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANIXI.C. DON MILANIVIA GIOACCHINO DA FIORECALABRIACROTONE88900KR
CICCO SIMONETTA CACCURIXI.C. CICCO SIMONETTAVIA G. DARDANI 20CALABRIACACCURI88833KR
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE MARIA MONTESSORISCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA M.MONTESSORIVIA VINCENZO SACCA' 4CALABRIAREGGIO CALABRIA89125RC
MANZONI-VERDI-GALILEI-SAN NICOLA A.-AIETAXI.C. PRAIA A MAREVIA VERDI 40CALABRIAPRAIA A MARE87028CZ
SAN FRANCESCOXFRATELLI BANDIERAVIA ROVELLO 20CALABRIASAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE87055CS
PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEXI.C. VITRIOLI-PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEVIA POSSIDONEA 19CALABRIAREGGIO CALABRIA89125RC
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOCORRADO ALVAROVIA GALILEI 15CALABRIATREBISACCE87075CS
SCUOLA SANTA TERESA DEL BAMBIN GESU'XISTITUTO PARIFICATO SACRI CUORIVIA ROMA 44CAMPANIAPOLLA84035SA
ISTITUTO VILLETTE SRL IMPRESA SOCIALEISTITUTO VILLETTE SRL IMPRESA SOCIALEVIA GIULIO ARATA 10CAMPANIANAPOLI80126NA
PLESSO PASCOLIXI.C. PARINI ROVIGLIANOVIA MORTELLETO 81CAMPANIATORRE ANNUNZIATA80058NA
I.C. 42 CARAFA-SALVEMINIXI.C. 42 CARAFA-SALVEMINIVIA MARFELLA 6CAMPANIANAPOLI80145NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MAESTRE PIE FILIPPINEMAESTRE PIE FILIPPINEVIALE S. CUORE 10CAMPANIATEGGIANO84039SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA AZZURRA SRLAZZURRA SRLVIA DONIZETTI 6CAMPANIAGIUGLIANO80014NA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON BOSCOXI.C. DON BOSCOVIA TAVERNACAMPANIACARDITO80024NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN VITOXI.C. MONTECORVINO PUGLIANOVIA SAN VITO 2CAMPANIAMONTECORVINO PUGLIANO84090SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA D.D. VILLANOD.D. VILLANOVIA PETRARCA 14CAMPANIAORTA DI ATELLA81030CE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGOXI.C. MONTECORVINO PUGLIANOVIA DIAZ 1CAMPANIAMONTECORVINO PUGLIANO84090SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGOI.C. LUIGI LEONEVIA COLLE S. BARTOLOMEO 11CAMPANIAPOMPEI80045NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRE PONTII.C. LUIGI LEONEVIA COLLE S. BARTOLOMEO 11CAMPANIAPOMPEI80045NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOI.C. LUIGI LEONEVIA COLLE S. BARTOLOMEO 11CAMPANIAPOMPEI80045NA
PAOLO BORSELLINOXI.C.S. SOCRATE MALLARDOVIA G.PEPE 1CAMPANIAMARANO80016NA
GIAMPIETRO ROMANOXI.C. GIAMPIETRO ROMANOVIA A. DE CURTIS 7CAMPANIATORRE DELGRECO80059NA
SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA3° CIRCOLO DIDATTICOVIA CICERONE 16CAMPANIAC/MARE DI STABIA80053NA
ISTITUTO SACRI CUORIXI.C. MAURIZIA NAVATTAVIA ROMA 23CAMPANIAPOLLA84035SA
CARINAROXI.C. STATALE DI CARINAROVIA MANZONI 28CAMPANIACARINARO81032CE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN GIUSEPPESCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA E PRIMARIA SAN GIUSEPPEP.LE SAN GIUSEPPE 1CAMPANIAACERRA80011NA
IL NIDO D'AMOREIL NIDO D'AMOREVIA I° TRAVERSA ANTICA GIARDINI 5CAMPANIAGIUGLIANO80014NA
GIOVANNI XXIIIXI.C.S. GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA LUIGI NAPOLITANOCAMPANIABAIANO83022AV
AVELLINO-COLOMBO-V.ROMA2°CIRCOLO DIDATTICO AVELLINOVIA COLOMBO 74CAMPANIAAVELLINO83100AV
LONGOBARDIXI.C. S.PELLICOCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 56CAMPANIALETTERE80050NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA B. CROCEXI. AUTONOMO C. SAN PRISCOVIA DANTECAMPANIASAN PRISCO81054CE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA M. POLOXI.C. AUTONOMO C. SAN PRISCOVIALE TRIESTE 1CAMPANIASAN PRISCO81054CE
DON LORENZO MILANIXI.C. ALDO MORO MADDALONIVIA VIVIANI 2CAMPANIAMADDALONI81024CE
SANDRO PERTINIXI.C. ALDO MORO MADDALONIVIA VIVIANI 2CAMPANIAMADDALONI81024CE
VELINAXI.C.S. CASAL VELINOVIA SPINARETE 3CAMPANIAVELINA-CASTELNUOVO84060SA
BIVIO DI ACQUARELLAXI.C.S. CASAL VELINOVIA SPINARETE 3CAMPANIAVELINA-CASTELNUOVO84060SA
CASAL VELINO MARINAXI.C.S. CASAL VELINOVIA SPINARETE 3CAMPANIAVELINA-CASTELNUOVO84060SA
PANTANAXI.C.S. CASAL VELINOVIA SPINARETE 3CAMPANIAVELINA-CASTELNUOVO84060SA
LAUZIERESXI.C. 4 DI LAUZIERESVIA SALUTE 45CAMPANIAPORTICI80055NA
PLESSO ADA NEGRIXI.C. CAMPO DEL MORIGNOPIAZZA G. PEPE 7CAMPANIANAPOLI80134NA
MALLARDOXI.C.S. SOCRATE MALLARDOVIA G. FALCONECAMPANIAMARANO DI NAPOLI80016NA
VIA N. GREEN S. VITALIANOXI.C. OMODEO-BEETHOVENVIA SAN GIOVANNI DEI CAVOLI 50CAMPANIASCISCIANO80030NA
TUORO SCIGLIATOXI.C. 2 SANT'AGATA DE' GOTICORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 3°CAMPANIASANT'AGATA DE' GOTI82019BN
FAGGIANOXI.C. 2 SANT'AGATA DE' GOTICORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 3°CAMPANIASANT'AGATA DE' GOTI82019BN
DURAZZANO CASTELLOXI.C. 2 SANT'AGATA DE' GOTICORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 3°CAMPANIASANT'AGATA DE' GOTI82019BN
SANT'AGATA SCUOLA PRIMARIAXI.C. 2 SANT'AGATA DE' GOTICORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 3°CAMPANIASANT'AGATA DE' GOTI82019BN
PALAZZUOLOXI.C.S. OMODEO-BEETHOVENVIA SAN GIOVANNI DEI CAVOLI 50CAMPANIASCISCIANO80030NA
PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEXI.C. PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEVIA A. GRANDICAMPANIASANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE81055CE
4° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO4° CIRCOLO DIDATTICOTRAV. ANNUNZIATELLACAMPANIAC/ MARE DI STABIA80053NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA MONS. PINTOSCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA MONS. PINTOLARGO MONS. PINTO 1CAMPANIAVALLO DELLA LUCANIA84078SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUGLIANIXI.C. COZZOLINO-D'AVINOVIA FERROVIA 1CAMPANIASAN GENNARO VESUVIANO80040NA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI SANCIPRIANA PIRENTINOXI.C. COMPRESIVO DI SAN CIPRIANO PICENTINOVIA DOMENICO AMALTO 2CAMPANIASAN CIPRIANO PICENTINO84099SA
C/O OPERA BERTONIXI.C. FIORENTINOVIA GENERALE GONZAGA 100CAMPANIABATTIPAGLIA84091SA
TUFARA VALLE VIA FIEGO COMUNE DI MONTESARCHIOXI.C. ILARIA ALPIVIA VITULANESE 48CAMPANIAMONTESARCHIO83016BN
BARONESSAXI.C.S. 46° SCIALOTA-CORTESEVIA COMUNALE OTTAVIANO 130BISCAMPANIANAPOLI80146NA
LUIGI PERNAXI.C. PERNA-ALIGHIERIVIA MAFFUCCI 5CAMPANIAAVELLINO83100AV
VIA BOLOGNAXI.C. ITALO CALVINOVIA BOLOGNA 57/ACAMPANIAVILLARICCA80010NA
FERRARIXI.C. SERINOP.ZZA CICARELLI 16CAMPANIASERINO83025AV
VARONIXI.C. ILARIA ALPIVIA VITULANESECAMPANIAMONTESARCHIO82016BN
S. PRIMARIA FONTEXI.C. ROCCADASPIDEVIA FONTECAMPANIAROCCADASPIDE84050SA
ROCCADASPIDE G. MARCONI S. PRIMARIAXI.C. ROCCADASPIDEVIA G. MARCONICAMPANIAROCCADASPIDE84050SA
S.P. SERRAXI.C. ROCCADASPIDEVIA SERRACAMPANIAROCCADASPIDE84050SA
F. RUSSOXI.C. FERDINANDO RUSSOVIA VINCENZO MARRONE 67/69CAMPANIANAPOLI80126NA
II CIRCOLO DI SCAFATI2° CIRCOLO DI SCAFATIVIA NAZARO SAURO 17CAMPANIASCAFATI84018SA
FELICE GRECOXI.C. RAFFAELE IOZZINOVIA ROMACAMPANIACASOLA DI NAPOLI80050NA
CALCEDONIAXI.C. CALCEDONIAVIA ANDREA GUGLIELMINI 23CAMPANIASALERNO84100SA
SALAXI.C. SERINOP.ZZA CICARELLI 16CAMPANIASERINO83025AV
SANTA LUCIAXI.C. SERINOP.ZZA CICARELLI 16CAMPANIASERINO83025AV
SAN SOSSIOXI.C. SERINOP.ZZA CICARELLI 16CAMPANIASERINO83025AV
RIVOTTOLIXI.C. SERINOP.ZZA CICARELLI 16CAMPANIASERINO83025AV
DURAZZANO CAPOLUOGOXI.C. 2 SANT'AGATA DE' GOTICORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 3°CAMPANIASANT'AGATA DE' GOTI82019BN
PLESSO SILVIA BENFENATI-GALLOXI.C. BENTIVOGLIOVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO 5/7EMILIA ROMAGNAPOGGIO RENATICO44028PR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARDUCCIXI.C. IL GUERCINOVIA A. ALIGHIERI 6EMILIA ROMAGNACENTO44042FE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CODAZZI-GARDENGHIXI.C. LUGO 1 F. BARACCAVIA EMALDI 1EMILIA ROMAGNALUGO48022RA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA T. RIGHIXI.C. POVIGLIO-BRESCELLOVIA MATTEI 22EMILIA ROMAGNAPOVIGLIO42028RE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI SAN ZACCARIAXI.C. DI S.P. IN VINCOLIVIA LEONARDO DA VINCI 8EMILIA ROMAGNARAVENNA48125RA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GOZZANO CALENDASCOXI.C. GANDHI S.NICOLO' ROTTOFRENOVIA UNGARETTI 7EMILIA ROMAGNAS.NICOLO' ROTTAFRENO29010PC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAFFI3° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO CESENAPIAZZA S.DOMENICO 30EMILIA ROMAGNACESENA47521FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARDUCCI3° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO CESENAVIALE CARDUCCI 43EMILIA ROMAGNACESENA47521FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A.FERRARINXI.C. IGEAVIA N. ZENO 21EMILIA ROMAGNABELLARIA IGEA MARINA47814RN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SALA DI CESENATICOCIRCOLO DIDATTICO CESENATICO 2VIA LITORALE MARINA 170EMILIA ROMAGNACESENATICO47042FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A.MANZIXI.C. IGEA MARINAVIA SALEMI 1EMILIA ROMAGNABELLARIA IGEA MARINA47814RN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN GIOVANNIXI.C. MONTE SAN PIETROVIA 4 NOVEMBRE 4EMILIA ROMAGNACALDERINO40050BO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAIANOD.D. SAIANOVIA SORRIVOLI 5000EMILIA ROMAGNACESENA47521FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FERRARIXI.C. CENTRO STORICOLARGO ANTONIO GRAMSCI 3/4EMILIA ROMAGNARIMINI47921RN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A-VOLTA-DOROXI.C. 1° CORRADO GOVONIVIA FORTEZZA 20EMILIA ROMAGNAFERRARA44122FE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLAMARINA DI CESENATICOCIRCOLO DIDATTICO CESENATICO 2VIA LITORALE MARINA 170EMILIA ROMAGNACESENATICO47042FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RICCI-ORTALI VILLALTA DI CESENATICOCIRCOLO DIDATTICO CESENATICO 2VIA LITORALE MARINA 170EMILIA ROMAGNACESENATICO47042FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON BARONIOD.D. DON BARONIOVIA SORRIVOLI 204EMILIA ROMAGNACESENA47521FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CALDERINOXI.C. MONTE SAN PIETROVIA 4 NOVEMBRE 4EMILIA ROMAGNACALDERINO40050BO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CORRIDONI DI SAN SECONDO P.SEXI.C. G. GUARESCHIPIAZZALE BERNINI 11EMILIA ROMAGNASAN SECONDO PARMENSE43014PR
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIXI.C. 1 BOLOGNAVIA DE CAROLIS 23EMILIA ROMAGNABOLOGNA40133BO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA L.CAPPELLIXI.C. VALLE DEL MONTONEVIA CAPPELLI 15EMILIA ROMAGNAROCCA SAN CASCIANO47017FC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINIXI.C. 1 BOMPORTO/BASTIGLIAVIA GIUSEPPE VERDI 10EMILIA ROMAGNABOMPORTO41030MO
DALL'AGLIOXI.C. S. PERTINI 1VIA P.G. TERRACHINI 20EMILIA ROMAGNAREGGIO EMILIA42122RE
GUALANDIXI.C. 10 BOLOGNAVIA DELL'ARTIGIANO 5EMILIA ROMAGNABOLOGNA40129BO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALBERONI2° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO DI PAICENZAVIA ALBERONI 46EMILIA ROMAGNAPIACENZA29121PC
PRIMARIA RODARIXI.C. FERRARI MARANELLOVIA CLAUDIA 232EMILIA ROMAGNAMIRANELLO41053MO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA B FERRARIXI.C. FERMI-FERRARIVIA FERRARI 8EMILIA ROMAGNALANGHIRANO43013PR
ISTITUTO SUOR TERESA VERONESIXSUOR TERESA VERONESIPIAZZA VITTORIA 4EMILIA ROMAGNASANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE40019BO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA CASA DEL FANCIULLOSCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIAVIA CASA DEL FANCIULLO 1EMILIA ROMAGNAPIACENZA29100PC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BELLONI DI COLORNOXI.C. BELLONIP.LE VITTORIO VENETO 1EMILIA ROMAGNACOLORNO43052PR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VIGOLZONEXI.C. DELLA VALNUREVIA ACERBI 61EMILIA ROMAGNAPONTE DELL'OLIO29028PC
GIACOMO MATTEOTTIXI.T.C. F. DE PISIS FERRARAVIA SVEVO 1EMILIA ROMAGNAFERRARA44124FE
G. PASCOLIXI.C. GUIDO NOVELLOVIA SCUOLE PUBBLICHEEMILIA ROMAGNARAVENNA48122RA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ADA NEGRIXI.C. IV UDINEVIA ZUCCHI 2FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAUDINE33100UD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DOMENICO ROSSETTIXI.C. VALMAURASALITA DI ZUGNANO 5FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIATRIESTE34148TS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARDUCCIXI.C. ALIGHIERI DANTEVIA GRAMSCI 12FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIASAN CANZIAN D'ISONZO34075GO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA V. DA FELTREXI.C. G. PASCOLIVIALE ROMA 21FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIACORMONS30171GO
I. BACHMANNXI.C. I. BACHMANNVIA VITTORIO VENETO 62FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIATARVISIO33018UD
SCUOLE PRIMARIE U. GASPARDIS E PITTONIXI.C. MARCO POLOVIA DONADONI 28FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIATRIESTE34141TS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA IPPOLITO NIEVOISTITUTO 5 DI UDINEVIA GORIZIA 19FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAUDINE33100UD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. VAL TAGLIAMENTOVIA NAZIONALEFRIULI VENEZIA GIULIALAUCO33029UD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MAZZINIXCELSO MACOR DI ROMANS D'ISONZOVIA DIAZ 4FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAVILLESSE34070GO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LAGHETTOXI.C. PAOLO BORSELLINOVIA FELICI 14LAZIOMONTECOMPATRI00077RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTECOMPATRIXI.C. P. BORSELLINOVIA G. FELICI 14LAZIOMONTECOMPATRI00077RM
ISTITUTO MESTRE PIE VENERINIXISTITUTO MESTRE PIE VENERINIVIA GUIDO NATI 19LAZIOVELLETRI00049RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA FONTANA DELLA ROSAXI.C. VELLETRI NORDVIA FONTANA DELLA ROSA 159LAZIOVELLETRI00049RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA COSI' PER GIOCOSCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA COSI' PER GIOCOVIA DI MACCHIA SAPONARA 247LAZIOROMA00124RM
SCUOLA LARGO CASTELSEPRIOXI.C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIOLARGO CASTELSEPRIO 9LAZIOROMA00188RM
SCUOLA VIA ACQUARONIXI.C. VIA ACQUARONIVIA ACQUARONI 53LAZIOROMA00133RM
SCUOLA MASINA-BARTALI-UNGARETTIXI.C. URUGUAYVIA DE SANTIS 33LAZIOROMA00139RM
SCUOLA BREMBIOXI.C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIOLARGO CASTELSEPRIO 9LAZIOROMA00188RM
SCUOLA PONTE DEL COLLEXI.C. ARTENAVIA C. ABBAZIA 1LAZIOARTENA00031RM
SCUOLA VACCARIXI.C. SOLIDATI TIBURZIVIA LUIGI SOLIDATI TIBURTI 2LAZIOROMA00149RM
BORGO PASUBIO-O.MONTIANSXI.C. VERGAVIA DELLA LIBERTA'LAZIOPONTINIA04014LT
LORENZO MILANIXI.C. VIA POLLIONEVIA E. FILIBERTO 73LAZIOFORMIA04023LT
S. QUASIMODOXI.C. T. MOMMSENLARGO TACCHI VENTURI 5LAZIOROMA00178RM
GERONIMO STILTONXFIUME GIALLOL.GO BIGNOTTI 11LAZIOROMA00127RM
RIO DE JANEIROXI.C. MARIO LODI-ROMAVIA G. D'AVARNA 9/11LAZIOROMA00151RM
LUIGI MAGLIONEXI.C. MAFFIVIA PIETRO MAFFI 45LAZIOROMA00168RM
SCUOLA MARIA TERESA SCRILLIXMARIA TERESA SCRILLIVIA DEI BAGLIONI 10LAZIOROMA00164RM
PIAGGE MARINE 8XI.C. PACIFICI SEZZE-BASSIANOVIA SAN BARTOLOMEOLAZIOSEZZE04018LT
TOMMASO FALASCAXI.C. SEGNIPIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 27LAZIOSEGNI00037RM
BARBERINIXI.C. G PIERLUIGIVIA BARBERINI 27LAZIOPALESTRINA00036RM
DON MILANIXI.C. DON LORENZO MILANIVIA A. MONTANUCCI 138LAZIOCIVITAVECCHIA00053RM
GEMMELLAROXI.C. PERLASCAVIA RAMIRO FABIANI 45LAZIOROMA00158RM
GIOVANNI PAOLO IIXI.C. MILANI TERRACINAVIA OLIVETTI 41LAZIOTERRACINA04019LT
COLLELAVEMAXI.C. 2 ALATRIVIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA'LAZIOALATRI03011FR
COLLEPARDOXI.C. 2 ALATRIVIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA'LAZIOALATRI03011FR
K. WOJTYLAXI.C. K. WOJTYLA PALESTRINAP.ZZA UNGHERIA 4LAZIOPALESTRINA00036RM
PADIGLIONE CENTRALEXI.C. W.A. MOZARTVIALE DI CASTEL PORZIANO 516LAZIOROMA00124RM
PADIGLIONE ROSSOXI.C. W.A. MOZARTVIALE DI CASTEL PORZIANO 516LAZIOROMA00124RM
PADIGLIONE LEGNOXI.C. W.A. MOZARTVIALE DI CASTEL PORZIANO 516LAZIOROMA00124RM
AURELIA BORLONEXI.C. DON LORENZO MILANIVIA A. MONTANUCCI 138LAZIOCIVITAVECCHIA00053RM
FUSCOXI.C. DON LORENZO MILANIVIA A. MONTANUCCI 138LAZIOCIVITAVECCHIA00053RM
CAPO DELLE ARMIXI.C. VIA MAR ROSSOVIA MAR ROSSO 68LAZIOROMA00122RM
FONTAMA SCURAMOXI.C. 2 ALATRIVIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA'LAZIOALATRI03011FR
FIURAXI.C. 2 ALATRIVIA MADONNA DELLA SANITA'LAZIOALATRI03011FR
BEDOLLOXI.C. W.A. MOZARTVIALE DI CASTEL PORZIANO 516LAZIOROMA00124RM
MONTANARIXI.C. MONTANARIVIA CESARE BATTISTI 14LAZIOROCCA DI PAPA00040RM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLA COLONNAXI.C. VILLA COLONNAVIA VOCHIERI 8LIGURIAGENOVA PEGLI16156GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E.GINDOLIXI.C. RICCO' DEL GOLFO -ISA 19VIA ROMA 53LIGURIALA SPEZIA19020SP
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BERGEGGIXI.C. VADO LIGUREVIA XXV APRILE 6LIGURIAVADO LIGURE17047SV
CONTUBERNIO D'ALBERTISXI.C. CONTUBERNIO D'ALBERTISVIA AMARENA 11LIGURIAGENOVA16143GE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI LATTEI.C. 2 CAVOURVIA DELLA RESISTENZA 15LIGURIALATTE FR.DI IMPERIA18039IM
SCUOLA DI NERVIAXI.C.2 CAVOUR VENTIMIGLIAVIA NERVIA 28LIGURIAVENTIMIGLIA18039IM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CIPRESSAXI.C. SAN LORENZO AL MARE-RIVA LIGUREVIA CAREVELLO 9LIGURIAIMPERIA18015IM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE CALBOLIXI.C. ARENZANOVIA DON MINZONI 1LIGURIAARENZANO16011GE
ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO PARITARIO SANTA MARTAISTITUTO SANTA MARTACORSO GARIBALDI 109LIGURIACHIAVARI16043GE
SCUOLA SANTA MARTAXISTITUTO SANTA MARTAVIA S. SECONDO 23LIGURIAVENTIMIGLIA18039IM
ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO COMPRENSIVO PREZIOSISSIMO SANGUEXI.C.S. PREZIOSISSIMO SANGUEVIA LECCO 6LOMBARDIAMONZA20900MB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE GIOVANNI PAOLO II VERTEMATEXI.C. DI VERTEMATE CON MINOPRIOVIA VIGNA 3LOMBARDIAVERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO22070CO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE GIOVANNI PAOLO II VERTEMATEXI.C. DI VERTEMATE BREGNANOVIA VIGNA 3LOMBARDIAVERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO22070CO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. LOCATELLIXI.C.S. RITA LEVI-MONTALCINIVIA E. DE AMICIS 6LOMBARDIABOTTANUCO24040BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALBANOXI.C. ALBANOVIA A. DANTE 13LOMBARDIAALBANO SANT'ALESSANDRO24061BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ARCOBALENOXI.C. DI GOITOVIA CERRI 6LOMBARDIACERLONGO46044MN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DANTE ALIGHIERIXI.C. IV NOVEMBREVIA PASSALACQUA TROTTI 10LOMBARDIAMARIANO COMENSE22066CO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI BOTTANUCOXI.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINIVIA E. DE AMICIS 6LOMBARDIASUISIO24040BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE VILLA D'OGNAXI.C. CLUSONEVIALE ROMA 11LOMBARDIACLUSONE24023BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SALERNO 3XI.C. ILARIA ALPIVIA SALERNO 3LOMBARDIAMILANO20142MI
RITA LEVI-MONTALCINIXI.C. STATALE RITA LEVI-MONTALCINIVIA E. DE AMICIS 6LOMBARDIASUISIO24040BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARIA IMMACOLATAXI.C. MARIA IMMACOLATAVIA DIAZ 1LOMBARDIAGORGONZOLA20064MI
ISTITUTO FIGLIE DI BETLEMXI.C. FIGLIE DI BETLEMVIA G.LOCARNO 9LOMBARDIAGALLARATE21013VA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PEIAXI.C. LEFFEVIA LOCATELLI 44LOMBARDIALEFFE24026BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RACCHETTIXI.C. SONDRIO PAESI OROBICIVIA DIEGO GIANOLI 16LOMBARDIASONDRIO23100SO
ETTORE ARCHINTIXI.C. BORGHETTO LODIGIANOVIA GARIBALDI 90LOMBARDIABORGHETTO LODIGIANO26812LO
SCUOLA ROSSIXI.C. GALILEIVIA QUADRELLI 2LOMBARDIABUSTO ARSIZIO21052VA
AMMESSO AL CONVITTO NAZIONALEXI.C. CONVITTO C.BATTISTIVIA C. BATTISTI 1LOMBARDIALOVERE24062BG
SCUOLA PRIAMRIA MAESTRA MADDALENA LAVELLIXI.C. ALBANO S.A.VIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 13LOMBARDIAALBANO SANT'ALESSANDRO24061BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MUNARIXI.C. CISERANOVIA A. DI SAVOIA 7LOMBARDIACISERANO24040BG
GALILEO GALILEIXI.C. GALILEO GALILEIVIA MUNICIPIO 54LOMBARDIACOLICO23823LC
PRIMARIA GREGHENTINO-RODARIXI.C. OLGINATEVIA RADAELLI 16/ALOMBARDIAOLGINATE23854CO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA LA FLAG ELEMENTARYFLAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOLVIA ALESSANDRO BRAMBILLA 60LOMBARDIAPAVIA27100PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII ATRONA AL LAGOXI.C. GAVIRATE CARDUCCIVIA GERLI ARIOLI 27LOMBARDIAGAVIRATE21026VA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI ZINGONIAXI.C. DI VERDELLINOLARGO CARTESIO 1LOMBARDIAVERDELLINO24040BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BERZO S. FERMOXI.C. BORGO DI TERZOVIA S. LUIGI 4LOMBARDIABORGO DI TERZO24060BG
PRIMARIA DI VILLA DI SERIOXI.C. VILLA DI SERIOPIAZZA EUROPALOMBARDIAVILLA DI SERIO24020BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FORUM NOVUMXI.C. MOZZANICAPIAZZA S. GIOVANNI 3LOMBARDIAFORNOVO SAN GIOVANNI24040BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICIS-MOZZANICAXI.C. DI MOZZANICAVIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 6LOMBARDIAMOZZANICA24050BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. CARIONI-MISANO DI G. D'ADDAXI.C. LEONARDO DA VINCI-MOZZANICAVIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE 6LOMBARDIAMOZZANICA24050BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAOLO BAFFI-BRONIXI.C. DI BRONIVIA DE GASPERI 16LOMBARDIABRONI27043PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA RENE PANIS-REDAVALLEXI.C. DI BRONIVIA DE GASPERI 16LOMBARDIABRONI27043PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANTA GIULIETTAXI.C. DI BRONIVIA DE GASPERI 16LOMBARDIABRONI27043PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICIS-STRADELLAXI.C. DI STRADELLAVIA REPUBBLICA 48LOMBARDIASTRADELLA27049PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MASSONI-PORTALBERAXI.C. DI STRADELLAVIA REPUBBLICA 48LOMBARDIASTRADELLA27049PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA-CANNETO PAVESEXI.C. DI SANTA MARIA DELLA VERSAVIA A. MORAVIA 7LOMBARDIASANTA MARIA DELLA VERSA27047PV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. DIAZXI.C. A DIAZVIA GIOVANNI XXIII 1LOMBARDIAMEDA20821MB
SALA AL BARRO PRIMARIA DON MILANIXI.C. DI GALBIATEVIA UNITA' D'ITALIA 1LOMBARDIAGALBIATE23851LC
MARTIRIMARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' I.C. 1VIALE MELLINI 1LOMBARDIACHIARI25032BS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BIANZONEI.C. TEGLIOVIA ROMA 3LOMBARDIABIANZONE23030SO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CEDEGOLOI.C. DI CEDEGOLOPIAZZA ROMA 4LOMBARDIACEDEGOLO25051BS
ANDREA OGGIONII.C. VILLASANTAVIA VILLA 5LOMBARDIAVILLASANTA20852MB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANI A PERTICATOI.C. DON MILANI DI PERTICATO DI MARINO COMENSEVIA BELLINI 4LOMBARDIAMARIANO COMENSE22066CO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. MANZONI DI OLGIATE MOLGORAI.C. STATALE DI OLGIATE MOLGORAVIALE SOMMI PICENARDILOMBARDIAOLGIATE MOLGORA23887LC
CLEMENTINA BREVI DI TELGATEI.C. GRUMELLO TELGATEVIA QUATTRO MARTIRI DI LOVERELOMBARDIAGRUMELLO DEL MONTE24060BG
NICCOLO' TOMMASEOI.C. BUSNAGOVIA SAN ROCCO 14LOMBARDIABUSNAGO20874MB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CURNASCOI.C. CESARE ZONCAVIALE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 40LOMBARDIATREVIOLO24048BG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PIETRALACROCEXI.C. A. SCOCCHERAVIA CADORE 1MARCHEANCONA60123AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONTESSORIXI.C. A. SCOCCHERAVIA CADORE 1MARCHEANCONA60123AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CONEROXI.C. A. SCOCCHERAVIA CADORE 1MARCHEANCONA60123AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SECCHIAROLI DI RIPEXI.C. NORI DE' NOBILIVIALE UMBERTO I 18MARCHETRECASTELLI60012AN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUSEPPE MAGAGNINI MONTECAROTTOXI.C. ARCEVIAVIA BATTISTI 5MARCHEARCEVIA60011AN
VIA B. CROCE VIA BORGO DA MONTEXI.C. MONTEPRANDONEVIA COLLE GIOISO 1MARCHEMONTEPRANDONE63076AP
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BORGO ROSSELLIXI.S.C. NARDIVIA PIRANDELLO 5MARCHEPORTO SAN GIORGIO63822FM
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BORGO COSTAXI.S.C. NARDIVIALE DEI PINI 49MARCHEPORTO SAN GIORGIO63822FM
G. GARIBALDIXI.C. FEDERICO 2°PIAZZALE SAN SAVINOMARCHEJESI60035AN
VISSO PIETRO CAPUZIXMONS. PAOLETTI PIEVETORINAALCIDE DE GASPERIMARCHEPIEVE TORINA62036MC
M. L. KING PRIMARIA MOIEXC. URBANI MOIE DI MAIOLATIV. VENEZIAMARCHEMOIE DI MAIOLATI60030AN
SAN SERAFINO-GALIE'XI.C. BORGO SOLESTA'-CANTALAMESSAVIA SAN SEERAFINO DA MANTEGRANAROMARCHEASCOLI PICENO63100AP
SCUOLA PRIMARIA EMIDIO CAGNUCCIXI.S.C. LUCIANI SAN FILIPPOVIA NAPOLI 135MARCHEASCOLI PICENO63100AP
IQBAL MASIHXI.S.C. LUCIANI SAN FILIPPO E GIACOMOVIA III OTTOBREMARCHEASCOLI PICENO63100AP
SAN FILIPPOXI.S.C. LUCIANI SAN FILIPPO E GIACOMOVIA III OTTOBRE 8/CMARCHEASCOLI PICENO63100AP
DON BOSCOXI.S.C. LUCIANI SAN FILIPPO E GIACOMOVIA III OTTOBREMARCHEASCOLI PICENO63100AP
SCUOLA PRIMARIAI CIRCOLO DIDATTICO DIFESA GRANDE1° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO TERMOLIPIAZZA VENETOMOLISETERMOLI86039CB
PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE TERMOLIPRIMO CIRCOLO DIDATTICO DI TERMOLIPIAZZA VITTORIO VENETOMOLISETERMOLI86039CB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI RACCHIAGODENAXI.C. STATALE G.A. COLOZZACORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 70MOLISEFROSOLONE86095IS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAESANAXI.C. SANFRONT-PAESANAC.SO MARCONI 22PIEMONTESANFRONT12030CN
NICHELINO 1XI.C. DE AMICISVIA MONCENISIO 24PIEMONTENICHELINO10042TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VILLANOVA MONDOVI CAPOLUOGOXI.C. DI VILLANOVA MONDOVI'CORSO MARCONI 37PIEMONTEVILLANOVA MONDOVI'12089CN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIORGIO CATTIXI.C. SAN MAURO TORINESEVIA SPERANZA 40PIEMONTESAN MAURO TORINESE10099TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PADRE REDENTO BARANZANOXI.C. SERRAVALLE SESIAPIAZZA 1 MAGGIOPIEMONTESERRAVALLE SESIA13037VC
MATTEOTTIXI.C. MATTEOTTIVIA MONTE BIANCO 23PIEMONTERIVOLI10098TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CROCERAXI.C. BARGEVIA CUNEO 7PIEMONTECROCERA12032CN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BARGE CAPOLUOGOXI.C. BARGEVIALE MAZZINI 2PIEMONTEBARGE12032CN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BARGE SAN MARTINOXI.C. BARGEVIA CROCETTA 2PIEMONTEBARGE12032CN
CASALE 1 ANNA D'ALERCONXI.C. CASALE 1 ANNA D'ALERCONVIA GALEOTTO DEL CARRETTO 3PIEMONTECASALE MONFERRATO15033AL
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GHIFFA CAPXI.C. ALTO VERBANOVIALE MARSAGLIA 3PIEMONTEPREMENO/VERBANIA28818VB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN VICENZOXI.C. SAN VINCENZOVIA CANOBIO 11PIEMONTENOVARA28100NO
SCUOLA DI CELLIOXI.C. PADRE REDENTO BARANZANOCORSO MATTEOTTI 198PIEMONTESERRAVALLE SESIA13037VC
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI FAVRIAXI.C. FAVRIAPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 6PIEMONTEFAVRIA CANAVESE10083TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PALLANZENOXI.C. BAGNOLINIVIA BOLDRINI 28PIEMONTEVILLADOSSOLA28844VB
CADUTI PER LA LIBERTA' SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLADOSSOLAXI.C. BAGNOLINIVIA BOLDRINI 28PIEMONTEVILLADOSSOLA28844VB
LORIS MANZONI SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLADOSSOLAXI.C. BAGNOLINIVIA BOLDRINI 28PIEMONTEVILLADOSSOLA28844VB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONTESSORIXI.C. PIAVE-S. CASSIANO ALBAC.SO EUROPA 134PIEMONTEALBA12051CN
SCUOLA PARITARIA ISTITUTO PRINCIPE VITTORIO EMANUELEISTITUTO PRINCIPE VITTORIO EMANUELEC.SO UNIONE SOVIETICA 170PIEMONTETORINO10134TO
PRIMARIA P.G. FRASSATI DI BORRIANAXI.C. DI GAGLIANICOPIAZZA AVIGNONE 1PIEMONTEGAGLIANICO13900BI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANDRO PERTINIXI.C. DI CANDIOLOVIA VERDI 9PIEMONTECANDIOLO10060TO
DON FONTAN BORDONECCHIAD.D. P.P. LAMBERTVIA SAUZE D'OULX 7PIEMONTEOULX10056TO
CESENAD.D. P.P. LAMBERTVIA SAUZE D'OULX 7PIEMONTEOULX10056TO
SESTRIEREP.P. LAMBERTVIA SAUZE D'OULX 7PIEMONTEOULX10056TO
OULXD.D. P.P. LAMBERTVIA SAUZE D'OULX 7PIEMONTEOULX10056TO
SAUZE D'OULXD.D. P.P. LAMBERTVIA SAUZE D'OULX 7PIEMONTEOULX10056TO
G. ALLIEVOGIUSEPPE ALLIEVOVIA VIBO' 62PIEMONTETORINO10147TO
LORENZO MILANIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA 1° CIRCOLO L. MILANIVIA ROSMINI 16PIEMONTEDOMODOSSOLA28845VB
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. DELEDDAXI.C. ILARIA ALPIVIA BOLOGNA 77PIEMONTETORINO10100TO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON LUIGI PASSUELLO MOTTALCIATAXI.C. COSSATOPIAZZA ANGIONO 24PIEMONTECOSSATO13836BI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA C.F. TROSSII.C. GAGLIANICOPIAZZA DELLA REPUBBLICA 1PIEMONTEGAGLIANICO13894BI
PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII3° C.D. G. D'ANNUNZIOVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 62PUGLIATRANI76125BT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA IQBAL MASIH14° C.D. REDAVIDVIA A. OMEDEO 27PUGLIABARI70125BA
MONS.PETRONELLI2°C.D. MONS.PETRONELLIVIA PETRONELLI 22PUGLIATRANI76125BT
SEDE CENTRALEXI.C. GIUSEPPE GRASSIVIALE STAZIONE 13PUGLIAMARTINA FRANCA74015TA
SCUOLA FILIPPO CORRDONIXI.C.S. UMBERTO I-SAN NICOLA BARILARGO SAN SABINO 1PUGLIABARI70122BA
SCUOLA N. PICCINNIXI.C.S. UMBERTO I-SAN NICOLA BARIVIA CARDUCCI 10PUGLIABARI70122BA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTRI DI LECCEXI.C. A. DIAZ VERNOLEVIA DELLA REPUBBLICAPUGLIAVERNOLE73029LE
RONCALLI ALTAMURARONCALLIVIA CAMPOBASSOPUGLIAALTAMURA70022BA
MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTARONCALLIVIA CAMPOBASSOPUGLIAALTAMURA70022BA
BOVINOXI.C. STATALEVIA DEI MILLE 10PUGLIABOVINO71023FG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VERNOLEXI.C. DI VERNOLEVIA DELLA REPUBBLICA 7PUGLIAVERNOLE73029LE
DIAZXI.C. DIAZVIA ROMA 59PUGLIALATERZA74014TA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTRI DI LECCEXI.C. VERNOLEVIA DELLA REPUBBLICAPUGLIAVERNOLE73029LE
ISTITUTO MESTRE PIE FILIPPINIISTITUTO PARITARIO MESTRE PIE FILIPPINIPIAZZA CASTELLO 4PUGLIAOTRANTO73028LE
G. BOSCO E GIOVANNI XXIIIX2° I.C. STATALEVIA FRANCAVILLAPUGLIACEGLIE MESSAPICA72013BR
PASCOLIXI.C.S. PASCOLI-GIOVINAZZIVIA MAZZINI 25PUGLIACASTELLANETA74011TA
SAN DOMENICO SAVIOXI.C. ZANNOTTI-FRACCACRETAVIA GIUSTI 1PUGLIASAN SEVERO71016FG
VIA GRAVINA-TATTOLIXI.C. TATTOLI-DE GASPERIVIA LAGO DI VITI 19PUGLIACORATO70033BA
GIOVANNI XXIII MARTINA FRANCAXGIOVANNI XXIII MARTINA FRANCAPIAZZA S. FRANCESCO DA PAOLA 3PUGLIAMARTINA FRANCA74015TA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VERNOLEXI.C. VERNOLE-CASTRIVIA DELLA REPUBBLICAPUGLIAVERNOLE73029LE
ETTORE FIERAMOSCA E L. PICCARRETAXI.C. IMBRIANI-PICCARRETAVIA GEN. AMEGLIO 71PUGLIACORATO70033BA
GARIBALDI-ALTAMURAALDO MOROVIA OFANTO 21PUGLIAALTAMURA70022BA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA F. CIFARELLIXCIFARELLI-SANTARELLAVIA ALDO MORO 100/APUGLIACORATO70033BA
GIOVANNI XXIIGIOVANNI XXIIVIA D. MANIN 32PUGLIAOSTUNI72017BR
BETTOLOXI.C. XXV LUGLIO-BETTOLOVIA PITAGORA 77PUGLIATARANTO74123TA
PLESSO VIA P.L. DA PALESTRINAXI.C. PORCU-SATTAVIA PALESTRINA 37SARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA GRAMSCIXI.C. 1 DI SINISCOLAVIA SILVIO PELLICO 1SARDEGNASINISCOLA03029NU
ISTITUTO PARITARIO SAN GIUSEPPE CALASANZIOXSCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA S. GIUSEPPE CALASANZIOVIA DEGLI SCOLOPI 17SARDEGNASANLURI09025SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANTA MARIAXI.C. OLIENAVIALE ITALIA 15SARDEGNAOLIENA08025NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA P.MURTAXI.C. OLIENAVIALE ITALIA 15SARDEGNAOLIENA08025NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIAXI.C. STATALE SU PLANUVIA ARIOSTOSARDEGNASELARGIUS09047CA
SENORBI'XI.C. SENORBI'VIA CAMPIOI 16SARDEGNASENORBI'09040CA
NOSTRA SIGNORA DELLE MERCEDEXI.C. NOSTRA SIGNORA DELLA MERCEDEVIA BARONE ROSSI 18SARDEGNACAGLIARI09126CA
VIA VESPUCCIXI.C. PORCU-SATTAVIA PALESTRINA 37SARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
VIA IS ARENASXI.C. PORCU-SATTAVIA PALESTRINA 37SARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SOLE MINISXI.C. DOLIANOVAVIA STAZIONESARDEGNASOLEMINIS09040SU
PRIMARIA S. EFISIOXI.C. B.CROCE PULAVIA TIGELLIO 1SARDEGNAPULA09010CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLAMARXI.C. VILLAMARVIALE RINASCITA 13SARDEGNAVILLAMAR09020SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FURTEIXI.C. VILLAMARVIALE RINASCITA 13SARDEGNAVILLAMAR09020SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LUNAMATRONAXI.C. VILLAMARVIALE RINASCITA 13SARDEGNAVILLAMAR09020SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TUILIXI.C. VILLAMARVIALE RINASCITA 13SARDEGNAVILLAMAR09020SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ELEONORA D'ARBOREAXI.C. ELEONORA D'ARBOREAVIA MONTESSORI 1SARDEGNAVILLANOVA MONTELEONE07019SS
SINNAI 2XI.C.S. SINNAI 2VIA CARAVAGGIO 11SARDEGNASINNAI09048CA
BISCOLLAIXNUORO 4VIA CARBONIASARDEGNANUORO08100NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA BOCCACCIO PABILLONISXI.C.VIA MARCHESI 1SARDEGNAGUSPINI09036SU
GRAZIA DELEDDA-MONTE GURTEIXI. N°4-MONTE GURTEIVIA CARBONIASARDEGNANUORO08100NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GAVOIXI.C. GAVOIVIA C. CANIO 2SARDEGNAGAVOI08020NU
LA CUNETTAXI.C. N°3 DI ALGHEROVIA M. MANCA 1/6SARDEGNAALGHERO07041SS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LANUSEIXI.C. LANUSEIVIA MARCONI 150SARDEGNALANUSEI08045NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA OLLOLAIXI.C. S. CANIOVIA S. CANIO 1SARDEGNAGAVOI08020NU
EFISIO CARBONI-VIA ASPRONI-ASSEMINICIRCOLO DIDATTICO N°2 ASSEMINIVIA ASPRONI 9SARDEGNAASSEMINI09032CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA GIOVANNI XXIIIXI.C. STATALE SANLURIVIA CARLO FELICE 321/ASARDEGNASANLURI09025SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FURREDDUXM. MACCIONIVIALE COSTITUZIONESARDEGNANUORO08100NU
MONTE GURTEIXI.C. N°4 GRAZIA DELEDDAVIA CARBONIASARDEGNANUORO08100NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SA RODIA ORISTANOXI.C. N°4VIALE DIAZ 83SARDEGNAORISTANO09170OR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SERRENTIXI.C. SANLURIVIA CARLO FELICE 321/ASARDEGNASANLURI09025SU
MONTE GURTEIXI.C. GRAZIA DELEDDA NUOROVIA CARBONIASARDEGNANUORO08100NU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA G. B. VICOXI.C. N°4 QUARTU SANT'ELENAVIA G. B. VICO 89SARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA BEETHOVENXI.C. N°4 QUARTU SANT'ELENAVIA BEETHOVEN SNCSARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA FOSCOLOXI.C. N°4 QUARTU SANT'ELENAVIA G. B. VICO 89SARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SIDDIXI.C. VILLAMARVIALE RINASCITA 13SARDEGNAVILLAMAR09020SU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA FOSCOLOXI.C. N°4 QUARTU SANT'ELENAVIA FOSCOLO SNCSARDEGNAQUARTU SANT'ELENA09045CA
OZIERI PLESSO M.T. CANXI.C. 1 OZIERIVIA TOUTANISARDEGNAOZIERI07014SS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ERA S.N.C.XI.C. LI PUNTI SASSARIVIA ERA SNCSARDEGNASASSARI07100SS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GONNESAXI.C. V. ANGIUS PORTOSCUSOVIA DELLE REGIONI SNCSARDEGNAPORTOSCUSO09010SU
2° I.C. S.ALESSANDRAX2° I.C. S.ALESSANDRAVIA ARCHIMEDESICILIAROSOLINI96019SR
CONCORDIAXI.C. CESARE BATTISTI CATANIAVIA DELLA CONCORDIA 139SICILIACATANIA95100CT
G.L. BERNINIXI.C. UDITORE SETTI CARRAROVIA TIEPOLO 4SICILIAPALERMO90145PA
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTID.D. C. MANERI-INGRASSIAVIA PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTI 5SICILIAPALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIIIX2° I.C. S.G. BOSCOVIA GIUSTI 7SICILIAGIARRE95014CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRATELLI GEMMELLAROXI.C. DUSMETVIA MONTI ROSSI 14SICILIANICOLOSI95030CT
SCUOLA PRIMARIA P.GIOVANNI XIIIXI.C. E.VITTORINIVIA SOLFERINO 70SICILIASOLARINO96010SR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE NARO PAPAXI.C. RAFFAELE POIDOMANIVIA EMANUELE SULSENTI 55SICILIAMODICA97015RG
PIRANDELLOXI.C. PIRANDELLOVIA MOLO 2SICILIAEMPEDOCLE92014AG
G. VERGAXI.C. UDITORE SETTI CARRAROVIA TIEPOLO 4SICILIAPALERMO90145PA
IGNAZIO BUTTITTAXI.C. UDITORE SETTI CARRAROVIA TIEPOLO 4SICILIAPALERMO90145PA
FRANCESCO RISOXI.C. FRANCESCO RISO ISOLA DELLE FEMMINEVIA MANZONI 1SICILIAISOLA DELLE FEMMINE90040PA
GIOVANNI FALCONEXI.C.S. GIOVANNI FALCONEVIA MARCHESE PENSABENE 34SICILIAPALERMO90146PA
RITA LEVI MONTALCINIXI.C. STATALE RITA LEVI MONTALCINIPIAZZA SAN PAOLO 4SICILIAPALERMO90135PA
PLESSO VIA PAPA GIOVANNID.D. STATALE PAPA WOJTILAPIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'SICILIABELMONTE MEZZZAGNO90031PA
BOSCOCIRCOLO DIDATTICO S.G. BOSCOVIA BENEDETTO CROCE 1SICILIABIANCESILLA95033CT
MARVUGLIAXI.C. ABBA ALIGHIERIVIA RUGGERO MARTURANO 77/79SICILIAPALERMO90142PA
SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOD.D. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA P.O. PASTORE 67SICILIAALCAMO91011TP
VITTORINO DA FELTRED.D. SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA P.O. PASTORE 67SICILIAALCAMO91011TP
S. LUCIAXI.C. RITA LEVI MONTALCINIVIA TRIESTE 11SICILIAPARTANNA91028TP
CANONICO ANNIBALE M.DI FRANCIAISTITUTO SCOLASTICO PARITARIO CANONICO ANNIBALE M.DI FRANCIAVIA SANTA MARTA 194SICILIAMESSINA98123ME
GIANNI RODARIXI.C. DON MILANIVIA F. TURATISICILIACALTANISETTA93100CL
DON MILANIXI.C. DON MILANIVIA F. TURATISICILIACALTANISETTA93100CL
DIREZIONE DIDATTICA STATALE KAROL WOJTYLADIREZIONE DIDATTICA STATALE KAROL WOJTYLAPIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'SICILIABELMONTE MEZZAGNO90031PA
PLESSO S. CUORE-PLESSO G.LA PIRAXI.C. FRANCESCO D'AMICOVIA SOLDATO PITINOSICILIAROSOLINI96019SR
SCCUOLE PRIMARIE SACRO CUORE E DOMENICO PIRAMOXI.C. 2° MILAZZOVIA RISORGIMENTO 65SICILIAMILAZZO98057ME
PLESSI LOI-GAGINICIRCOLO DIDATTICO V A. GRAMSCIVIA CLAUDIO TRAINA 4SICILIABAGHERIA90011PA
E. GIARACAXE. GIARACA'VIA GELA 22SICILIASIRACUSA96100SR
ANNA FRANK-AGRIGENTOXI.C. ANNA FRANK-AGRIGENTOVIA CIMARRA 5/ASICILIAAGRIGENTO92100AG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FISICARA-SAN DOMENICO SAVIO-ARCOLEOXI.C. G. ARCOLEO-V. DA FELTREVIA SAN DOMENICO SAVIO 4SICILIACALTAGIRONE95041CT
F. MINA' PALUMBO-CASTELBUONOXPLESSO SCUOLA PRIMARIA ISNELLOVIA SANDRO PERTINI 40SICILIACASTELBUONO90013PA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOXI.C. G. PAGOTOVIA TIVOLI 37SICILIAERICE91016TP
GIOVANNI PAOLO IIXI.C. GIUSEPPE GRASSAVIA LUIGI VACCARA 25SICILIAMAZARA DEL VALLO91026TP
CENTRALEXI.C.S. LEONARDO DA VINCIVIA REGIONE SICILIANA 12SICILIAMASCALUCIA95030CT
CATTAFI NICOLA MASTROENIXI.C. SAN FILIPPO DEL MELAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOSICILIAOLIVARELLA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA98044ME
PASSAGGIO DEI PICCIOTTIMANERI-INGRASSIAVIALE DEI PICCIOTTI 8SICILIAPALERMO90123PA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA W. DISNEYXI.C. G. PAGOTOVIA TIVOLI 37SICILIAERICE91016TP
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI PAOLO IIXI.C. G. PAGOTOVIA TIVOLI 37SICILIAERICE91016TP
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA CENTROXI.C. SAN FILIPPO DEL MELAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOSICILIAOLIVARELLA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA98044ME
G. VERGAXI.C. SAN FILIPPO DEL MELAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOSICILIAOLIVARELLA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA98044ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE FILIPPO ARCHIXI.C. SAN FILIPPO DEL MELAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOSICILIAOLIVARELLA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA98044ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO OLIVARELLAXI.C. SAN FILIPPO DEL MELAVIA SALVO D'ACQUISTOSICILIAOLIVARELLA SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA98044ME
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.G. BOSCOXI.C. EZIO CONTINOLARGO PERTINISICILIACATTOLICA ERACLEA92011AG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ORETTO NUOVOXI.C. EZIO CONTINOLARGO PERTINISICILIACATTOLICA ERACLEA92011AG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SENZA ZAINOXI.C. VANNINI-LAZZARETTIVIA TRENTO TRIESTE 7TOSCANASEGGIANO58038GR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MATTEOTTIXI.C. POLIZIANOVIALE MORGAGNI 32TOSCANAFIRENZE50134FI
LUCA D'AMICO PRIMARIAXI.C. GANDHI DI PRATOVIA MANNOCCI 23GTOSCANAPRATO59100PO
LEONARDO DA VINCIXI.C. GANDHI DI PRATOVIA MANNOCCI 23GTOSCANAPRATO59100PO
PRIMARIA GANDHIXI.C. GANDHI DI PRATOVIA MANNOCCI 23GTOSCANAPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PIZZIDOMONTEXI.C. CIRONIVIA MUGELLESE 58TOSCANAPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FRATELLI CERVIXI.C. G. PASCOLI BARGAVIA COMUNALE FILECCHIOTOSCANAFILECCHIO55051LU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA OLTRERAXI.C. GANDHIVIA NENNI 25TOSCANAPONTEDERA56025PI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI ROCCASTRADAXI.C. PIETRO LEOPOLDO DI LORENA GRANDUCA DI TOSCANAVIA S. D'ACQUISTOTOSCANAROCCASTRADA58036GR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANII.C. N. CARLONIVIALE BEATO ALBERTO 2TOSCANASARTEANO53047SI
GIOSUE' CARDUCCID.D. DI FUCECCHIOPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRETOSCANAFUCECCHIO50054FI
PRIMARIA PESCAIOLA-S.LEO-INDICATORE-S.GIULIANO-PRATANXI.C. PIERO DELLA FRANCESCAVIA MALPIGHI 20TOSCANAAREZZO52100AR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA AMOS CASSIOLIXI.C. SANDRO PERTINIVIA ACHILLE GRANDI 35TOSCANAASCIANO53041SI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CARDUCCICIRCOLO DIDATTICO FUCECCHIOPIAZZA XX SETTEMBRE 10TOSCANAFUCECCHIO50054FI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANIXI.S.C. N.CARLONIVIALE BEATO ALBERTO 2TOSCANASARTEANO53047SI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA N. CARLONIXI.C. DI CETONAVIA MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTA' 4TOSCANACETONA53040SI
M. HACK-IL ROMITOXI.C. GANDHI-PONTEDERAVIA CADORNA 9TOSCANAPONTEDERA56025PI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI PIAZZAXMONTIGNOSOVIA CORNIOLOTOSCANAMONTIGNOSO54038MS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA FABRIZIO DE ANDREXI.C. G. B. MAZZONIVIA G. CAPPONI 51TOSCANAPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. ANGELOXI.C. LUCCA 3VIA DON GIOVANNI MINZONI 244TOSCANALUCCA55100LU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICIS FORNACI DI BARGAXI.C. BARGAVIA ROMA 31TOSCANABARGA55051LU
SCUOLA PRIMARIA R. FUCINI-BARBANELLAXI.C. GROSSETO 5VIA DE AMICISTOSCANAGROSSETO58100GR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. CONCIALINI-BRACCAGNIXI.C. GROSSETO 5VIA DEI GARIBALDINITOSCANABRACCAGNI58100GR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA P. PASCUCCIXI.C. GROSSETO 5VIA ROVETTA 35TOSCANAGROSSETO58100GR
SANTA CATERINAXISTITUTO PARITARIO ARCIVESCOVILE SANTA CATERINAPIAZZA SANTA CATERINA 4TOSCANAPISA56127PI
PRIMARIA LE FONTIXCONVENEVOLE DA PRATOVIA PRIMO MAGGIO 40TOSCANAPRATO59100PO
G. MICHELUCCIXANNA FRANK-CARRADORIVIA DONATI 19TOSCANAPISTOIA51100PT
E. SOLVAYDIREZIONE DIDATTICA STATALE E. SOLVAYVIA E. SOLVAY 31TOSCANAROSIGNANO SOLVAY57013LI
C.A. DALLA CHIESAXI.C. IVA PACETTIVIA PICASSO 17TOSCANAPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. CARDUCCICIRCOLO DIDATTICO DI FUCECCHIOVIA ROMATOSCANAFUCECCHIO50054FI
CERRETOXI.C. MONTIGNOSOVIA PARATELLA 1TOSCANAMONTIGNOSO54038MS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SAN GIROLAMOSCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA SAN GIROLAMOVIA DEL SOLE 16TOSCANASIENA53100SI
ISTITUTO ARCIVESCOVILE ROVERETOARCIVESCOVILE DAME INGLESICORSO BETTINI 71TRENTINO ALTO ADIGEROVERETO38068TN
ISTITUTO ARCIVESCOVILE TRENTOARCIVESCOVILE C'ENDRICIVIA ENDRICI 23TRENTINO ALTO ADIGETRENTO38068TN
SCUOLA PRIMARIA R. DONATELLICIRCOLO DIDATTICO DON MILANIVIA VODICE 23UMBRIATERNI05100TR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LUIGI MASIXI.C. ASSISI 3VIA CROCE 30UMBRIAPETRIGNANO DI ASSISI06081PG
ASSISI 3XI.C. ASSISI 3VIA CROCE 30UMBRIAPETRIGNANO DI ASSISI06081PG
PRIMARIA XXV APRILEDIREZIONE DIDATTICA BASTIA UMBRAVIA XXV APRILEUMBRIABASTIA UMBRA06083PG
PRIMARIA CANNARAXI.C. BEVAGNA-CANNARAPIAZZA S. FILIPPO 1UMBRIABEVAGNA06031PG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CASTEL VISCARDOXI.C. MUZIO CAPPELLETTISANT'ABBONDIO 1UMBRIAALLERONA05011TR
PASSIGNANO-TUOROXI.C. DALMAZIO BIRAGOVIA GRAMSCI 13UMBRIAPASSIGNANO06065PG
TORGIANO-BETTONAXI.C. TORGIANO-BETTONAVIA PASQUALE TIRADOSSI 13UMBRIATORGIANO06089PG
SCUOLA PRIMARIA F. RASETTI CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGOD.D. F. RASETTIVIA CARDUCCI 25UMBRIACASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO06061PG
G.MATTEOTTI1°CIRCOLO DIDATTICO GUBBIOVIA PERUGINA 8UMBRIAGUBBIO06024PG
ISTITUTO DON BOSCO AOSTAXI.C. DON BOSCO AOSTACORSO BATTAGLIONE AOSTA 95VALLE D'AOSTAAOSTA11100AO
CHARVENSOD-PLAN FELINAZXI.C. MONT EMILIUS 3FRAZ. PONT SUAZ 19VALLE D'AOSTACHARVENSOD11020AO
PRIMARIA SARRE MONTANJ.B. CERLOGNEFRAZ.ORDINES 35VALLE D'AOSTAST.PIERRE11010AO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CHAMBAVEXI.S. ABBE' P. DUCFRAZ. PLANTIN 1VALLE D'AOSTACHATILLON11024AO
ETTORE RAMIRESXEMILE LEXERTVIA G. MAGGIORE CAVAGNET 8VALLE D'AOSTAAOSTA11100AO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE J. CABIANCAXI.C. DI MAROSTICAVIA PIAZZA LIBERTA' 23VENETOLONGA DI SCHIAVON36060VI
CENTRO SCOLASTICO INTEGRATO (SORDI-UDENTI) EFFETA'CENTRO SCOLASTICO INTEGRATO EFFETA' SCUOLA PARITARIAVIA PO 47VENETOMAROLA DI TORRI DI QUARTESOLO36040VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARIA BOSCHETTI ALBERTIXI.C. E.C. 2 DAVILA PIOVE DI SACCOVIA IV NOVEMBRE 17VENETOPIOVE DI SACCO35028PD
GALILEO GALILEIXI.C. SOLESINO-STANGHELLAVIALE PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIIVENETOSOLESINO35047PD
S. G. BOSCOXI.C. C. BASEGGIOVIA ORTOLAN 17VENETOVENEZIA30126VE
SCUOLE BERTOLINICOOPERATIVA SCUOLE BERTOLINIVIA MONTEGRAPPA 2VENETOMONTEBELLUNA31044TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PATRONATO SAN GAETANOXI.C. PADRI GIUSEPPINIVIA SANTA MARIA MADDALENA 94VENETOTHIENE36016VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN ROCCOXI.C. ARZIGNANO 1CORSO MAZZINI 85VENETOARZIGNANO36071VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANTA DOROTEAISTITUTO DELLE SUORE MAESTRE DI SANTA DOROTEAVIA SAN PIETRO 117VENETOPADOVA35139PD
CRISTOFORO COLOMBOXI.C. C.COLOMBO CHIRIGNANOVIA BOSSO 31VENETOMESTRE30174VE
PIANCA SCHOOLPIANCA SCHOOLVIA MICHELE GIUNTI 12/AVENETOCONEGLIANO31015TV
SANTA BARBARAXI.C. C.COLOMBO CHIRIGNANOVIA PERLAN 31VENETOMESTRE30174VE
IVANO POVOLEDOXI.C. C.COLOMBO CHIRIGNANOVIA BOSSO 28VENETOCHIRIGNAGO30174VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ANTONIO ROSMINIXI.C. FUSINATOVIA T. VECELLO 22VENETOSCHIO36015VI
PRIMARIA MONFUMOXI.C. ASOLOVIA FORESTUZZO 65VENETOASOLO31011TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PRATIXI.C. IV STEFANINIVIALE III ARMATA 35VENETOTREVISO31100TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VISINTINIXI.C. F.GRIMANIP.LE MARTIRI GIULIANI E DALMATI DELLE FOIBE 1VENETOMARGHERA30175VE
C. CASTELLER DI PAESEXI.C. C.CASTELLER DI PAESEVIALE PANIZZA 4VENETOPAESE31038TV
SCUOLA LUIGI ENAUDIXI.C. DI RONCADEVIA TRENTO TRIESTE 1VENETORONCADE31056TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. DI LEGNAROVIA ROMA 17VENETOPOLVERARA35020PD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ALUNNI D'EUROPAXI.C.1 PESCANTINAVIA PONTE 154VENETOPESCANTINA VERONA37026VR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MARCO POLOXI.C. ROMOLO ONORVIA NAZZARIO SAURO 11VENETOSAN DONA'DI PIAVE30027VE
GIACOMO ZANELLAXI.C. 6° F.MUTTONIVIA MASSARIA 62VENETOVICENZA36100VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DUCA D'AOSTAXI.C. DUCA D'AOSTAVIA MOZART 8VENETOROVIGO45100RO
SCUOLA CRESCENTINO SERRAXI.C. SERRACORSO ROMA 109VENETOCRESCENTINO13044VE
E. DE AMICISXI.C.2 SERENA TREVISOVIA CACCIANIGA 16VENETOTREVISO31100TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MARCONIXI.C. CORNER FOSSO'VIA MARTIRI 1VENETOTOMBELLE DI VIGONOVO30030VE
SOLESINO F. PETRARCAXI.C. SOLESINO-STANGHELLAVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 103VENETOSOLESINO35047PD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA F. FONTANAXGAITER I.C. STATALE DI CAPRINO V.SEVIA GIARE DI SOTTO 101VENETOPESINA37013VR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. VOLTAXI.C. STEFANINIVIA ALZAIAVENETOTREVISO31100TV
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE ANNA FRANKXI.C. G.MARCONIPIAZZA LIBERTA' 21VENETOALTAVILLA VICENTINA367077VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE L. DA VINCIXI.C. G.MARCONIPIAZZA LIBERTA' 21VENETOALTAVILLA VICENTINA367077VI
G. FERRARIXVII I.C. SAN CAMILLOVIA DELLE GRANZE 15VENETOPADOVA35127PD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VERDIXI.C. MINERBIVIA DE GASPERI 8VENETOMOGLIANO VENETO31021TV
DANTE ALIGHIERIXI.C. 1 NELSON MENDELAVIA TORINO 1VENETOMOGLIANO VENETO31021TV
GABELLII.C. 2 SERENAVIALE CADORNA 21VENETOTREVISO31100TV
BOSCHETTI ALBERTIXI.C.S. 2 DAVILAVIA SAN FRANCESCO 2VENETOPIOVE DI SACCO35028PD
GIOVANNI COTTAXI.C. 1 LEGNAGOVIA VICENTINI 13VENETOLEGNAGO37053VR
G. PASCOLIXI.C. MANINVIA CORNARO 13VENETOCAVALLINO - TREPORTI30013VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICIS GALTA DI VIGONOVOXE.L. CORNERVIALE CADUTI DI VIA FANI 8VENETOFOSSO'30030VE
RENATO SIMONIXMADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-SAN MICHELEP.ZZA MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA 1VENETOVERONA37132VR
LUGI DORIGOXMADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-SAN MICHELEVIA A. SALIERI 59/AVENETOVERONA37132VR
DON MERCANTEXMADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-SAN MICHELEVIA DOLOMITI 59VENETOVERONA37132VR
T. F. UBERTI-QUINZANOXI.C. 04 P.TE CRENCANO-QUINZANO-AVESAVIA SANTINI 74VENETOVERONA37124VR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CITELLAXI.C. BUSSOLENGOVIA C.A. DALLA CHIESAVENETOBUSSOLENGO37012VR
DIEGO VALERIXILARIA ALPIVIA GOBBI 13/DVENETOFAVARO VENETO30173VE
BASEGGIO CAPUOZZOXI.C. BASEGGIOVIA TRIESTE 203VENETOMARGHERA30175VE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. PASCOLI S. AMBROGIOXI.C. DANTE ALIGHIERIVIA CASE SPARSE GROLETTEVENETOS. AMBROGIO VALP.LLA37015VR
SCUOLA PRIMARIA C. ZORZIXI.C. 02 SAVAL-PARONAVIA LARGO STAZIONE VECCHIA 16VENETOVERONA37025VR
BENI MONTRESORXI.C. BUSSOLENGOVIA MARTIRI DELLE FOIBE 30VENETOBUSSOLENGO37012VR
UMBERTO CALABRESE SCUOLA PRIMARIAXI.C. LEONARDO DA VINCIVIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA 13VENETOBUSSOLENGO37012VR
E. DE AMICIS DI BORGO SAN MARCOXLUIGI CHINAGLIAVIALE SPALATO 1VENETOMONTAGNANA35044PD
M. D'AZEGLIO DI BORGO S. ZENOXLUIGI CHINAGLIAVIALE SPALATO 1VENETOMONTAGNANA35044PD
CAMPOSAMPIEROXI.C. G. PARINI CAMPOSAMPIEROVIA FILIPETTO 12VENETOCAMPOSAMPIERO35012PD
PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIIXI.C. BIZIOVIA RAGAZZI DELL'99 2VENETOLONGARE36023VI
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ANTONIO PISANOXI.C. N°4 VERONAVIA SANTINI 74VENETOVERONA37124VR
PONSOXI.C. PONSOVIA ROSSELLE 16/AVENETOPONSO35040PD
ISTITUTO FARINAISTITUTO FARINAVIA BORGO PADOVA 14VENETOCITTADELLA35013PD
VITTORINO DA FELTREXI.C. DI PREGANZIOLVIA A. MANZONIVENETOPREGANZIOL31022TV
GIACOMO NOVENTAXI.C. NOVENTA DI PIAVEVIA GUAIANEVENETONOVENTA DI PIAVE30020VE
RENATO FUCINIXILARIA ALPIVIA GOBBI 13/DVENETOFAVARO VENETO30173VE
GOFFREDO MAMELIXILARIA ALPIVIA GOBBI 13/DVENETOFAVARO VENETO30173VE
CARLO COLLODIXILARIA ALPIVIA GOBBI 13/DVENETOFAVARO VENETO30173VE